Prinzessinen des BCV 73 „Die Schlaglöcher“ e.V.

 

72/73 Heidrun I. von Rodesien                                  Heidrun Wörthmüller

73/74 Ute I. von A-Latzka                                         Ute Zwipf

74/75 Heide I. von Prawitzlawa                                Heide Neumann

75/76 Gerda I. Spilgersjoch                                       Gerda Kleinhans

76/77 Birgit I. vom Wüstenfred                                  Birgit Scheible

77/78 Ute II. von St. Gollar                                        Ute Golla

78/79 Doris I. von Justitiahatzy                                 Doris Bitzer

79/80 Ilona I. the firs uff the Binsmount                    Ilona Kramer

80/81 Sabine I. (La Primera) Nitrobal                        Sabine Jäger

81/82 Michaela I. from Oa-Hill-Saloon                        Michaela Gudowius

82/83 Carmen I. La piccola di Via Dorna                    Carmen Altenbach

83/84 Claudia I. vo (Bär)gene                                   Claudia Winkler

84/85 Brigitte the first of MA, Sandyard                     Brigitte Lares

85/86 Elke I. von ARD & ZDF                                      Elke Morgenstern-Morr

86/87 Silvia I. Blütenzauber der Manege                   Silvia Schwenk

87/88 Verena I. Hubertusauslese vom Heidetal        Verena Kämmerer

88/89 Sabine II. vom Wagnerschen Olymp                Sabine Schäfer

89/90 Sybille I. La Première de la Rue de Chambre   Sibille Beltran

90/91 Tatiana I. von Mürbs und Plunter                     Tatiana Bihn 

91/92 Claudia II. vom alten Bär                                 Claudia Polom

92/93 Verena II. von der Walburgis                           Verena Bär

93/94 Nicole I. von der Vogel-Stang                           Nicole Weber

94/95 Simone I. von der Rhein-Neckar-Anlegestelle   Simone Mayer

95/96 Bianca I. vom Rollfeld Knippelsacker                 Bianca Wurz

96/97 Doreen I. vom Stamme Katanga                       Doreen Bergmann

97/98 Nadine I. vom lange Morgen-Stern                   Nadine Wörthmüller

98/99 Regina I. von der alten Garde                          Regina Schwarzer

99/00 Ramona I. vom Black  Jack                                Ramona Metzger

00/01 Nadine II. vom Katzenellenbogen                    Nadine Katzenmeier

01/02 Kerstin I. von Euro und Cent                            Kerstin Gerbig

02/03 Talea I. von Waditi de Coco                             Talea Wadewitz

03/04 Patricia I. von Tai Ginseng                                Patricia Schmitt

04/05 Julia I. von Vampia Und BlutiTus                       Julia Heinzelbecker

05/06 Dorothea I. von Funken und Blitz                     Dorothea Zwipf 

06/07 Sandra I. von Hollyhans und Kleiwood             Sandra Kleinhans

07/08 Annete I. von Feuer Und Flamme                     Annette Seeger

08/09 Nicole II. vom old Roth-Mountain                      Nicole Volz     

09/10 Maria I. von Zeit und Raum                               Maria Leupold

10/11 Marcela I. von Schwefel und Ozon                    Marcela Milanov

11/12 Jessica I. vum owergässer Hans                       Jessica Jüllich

12/13 Natalie I. aus dem Mumbäscher Wunderland    Natalie Kramer

13/14 Sabrina I. von der Freiheit                                 Sabrina Schröder

14/15 Laura la Prima de la GunTina                            Laura Zwipf              

15/16 Christina I. vom Groß-Kaufmann                       Christina Kaufmann 

16/17 Laura II. Princess of the dance                         Laura Seitz 

17/18 Carolin I. von Kaufmann-Tour & Kessler-Fly     Caroline Kaufmann

18/19 Nadia I. - vom Tal der 1000 Bücher                   Nadia Kohl

19/20 Saskia I. under the Crown                                Saskia Kinscherf